Groepsindeling 2017

Meisjes 5a

Sander van Hoorn
Marissa Freitag
Eline Potze

  1. Jolijn Hilverts
  2. Lanah Holwerda
  3. Janine Looden
  4. Evelien Mulder
  5. Julia Scholtens
  6. Romée Veldhuis
  7. Vera Visser

 

Meisjes 5b

Lisa Kloen
Linda Meedendorp
Mirthe Wubs

  1. Roos Bruggers
  2. Mariete Horenga
  3. Lotte Migchels
  4. Ester Raveling
  5. Nora Scheper
  6. Anna Wubs
  7. Evelien Zondag

 

Jongens 5

Darien Velthuis
Sanne Folkers
Irene Bruggers

  1. Tim Haneman
  2. Bram Harkema
  3. Remko van der Heide
  4. Stan Hooiveld
  5. Raimon Maarsingh
  6. Yannick Roelfsema
  7. Harmon Sassen
  8. Stijn Schaap
  9. Joas Volders

 

Meisjes 6a

Riana Heun
Riët Wubs
Ilse de Jong

  1. Nienke Brugge
  2. Manin van der Heide
  3. Floor Koerts
  4. Anna-Sophie Scholtens
  5. Emily Veenman
  6. Janna Wesseling
  7. Delaja Wind
  8. Tessa Wubs

 

Meisjes 6b

Martine Wubs
Annemarijn Smith
Demi Scholtens
Vera Heidekamp

  1. Julia Brugge
  2. Danisya Lutjeboer
  3. Maartje Kiel
  4. Annet Looden
  5. Celina Sassen
  6. Lisa Scheper
  7. Rianne Timpener
  8. Isha Volders
  9. Tessa Zondag

 

Jongens 6a

Sem Nieuwenhuis
Elien Wubs
Dorien Kruizinga
Marriët Veldhuis

  1. Daan Bicker
  2. Sil Bijl
  3. Daan Brugge
  4. Niek Buist
  5. Judah van der Heide
  6. Teis Huiges
  7. Nathan Louwdijk
  8. Arjan Wolfs
  9. Onne Wubs

 

Jongens 6b

Julia Mulder
Marije Volders
Lotte Huls

  1. Werner Horenga
  2. Maarten Kruiter
  3. Jesper Nijboer
  4. Loran Paap
  5. Daan Ploeger
  6. Jasper Ploeger
  7. Giel Sterenborg
  8. Gijs Wever

 

Meisjes 7

Carola Raatjes
Kyrsa Santing

  1. Lian Schaap
  2. Danita Wessels
  3. Magret Wolfs

 

Jongens 7

Paulien Meems
Saline Lantinga
Nadine van der Laan

  1. Mark Harkema
  2. Douwe Migchels
  3. Chris Mulder
  4. Marthijn Scholtens
  5. Milan Smit
  6. Bas Wubs 

 

Meisjes 8

Esmee Jonker
Ilse Lantinga
Jasmijn Poelman
Annelien Wever

  1. Melany Geertsema
  2. Marielle Groenhof
  3. Hannah van der Heide
  4. Jasmijn Koerts
  5. Hannah Kroezen
  6. Sanne Meesters
  7. Heidi Migchels
  8. Rianke Migchels
  9. Talitha Nijboer
  10. Tess Raveling
  11. Esther Timpener
  12. Annelie Vloo
  13. Dianne Wubs

 

Jongens 8

Giel Bruining
Gijs Prins
Michel Beikes

  1. Seth Bijl
  2. Dylan Christiaans
  3. Tijn Eelsing
  4. Sander Geertsema
  5. Roan Hilverts
  6. Bertus Roeles
  7. Jowan Loves
  8. Arjen Sterenborg
  9. Gideon Volders
  10. Evan Wesseling
  11. Henk Wever
  12. Wilco Wubs

 

Meisjes 9

Anniek Elzen
Rianne Wilts
Manon Jaegers

  1. Jolien Buitenhuis
  2. Janiek de Groot
  3. Senna Holwerda
  4. Jolien Louwdijk
  5. Elise Luring
  6. Irene Migchels
  7. Laura Migchels
  8. Marijana Sabanovic
  9. Denise Sassen

 

Jongens 9

Elyn Prins
Leonie Nijboer

  1. Lars Hooiveld
  2. Gerben Kruiter
  3. Rik Nijland
  4. Ruben Ploeger
  5. Robin Smit
  6. Ivar Stubbe
  7. Milan Tempel
  8. Bart Visser
  9. Jarno Wever
  10. Mike Wubs

 

Meisjes 10

Zhuzhan Valstar
Bianca Hulzebos
Daphne Westendorp
Shannon Oosterveld

  1. Lisa Eelsing
  2. Savanja Ekhart
  3. Marianne Geertsema
  4. Naomi Geertsema
  5. Noa Lyn Holwerda
  6. Benthe Kip
  7. Gina Looden
  8. Annelie Marsman
  9. Jorinde Nijboer
  10. Eva Prins
  11. Dian Sterenborg

 

Jongens 10

Matthias de Jonge
Pascal Hilgenga
Melissa Hulzebos

  1. Julian Deiman
  2. Rechy El Yahyhaoui
  3. Thijs Halmingh
  4. Marijn Huls
  5. Frank van de Meent
  6. Dennis Schrik
  7. Joran Sterenborg
  8. Martin Strockmeijer
  9. Gerben Wever
  10. Léon Wever

 

Meisjes 11

Jelle de Vries
Sybren de Roo

  1. Sissi Aartsma
  2. Marlou Buitenhuis
  3. Senna Huurman
  4. Eveline de Lange
  5. Isa Langes
  6. Nadine Maarsingh
  7. Michelle Groenhof
  8. Michelle Roelfsema
  9. Wendy Wiegman
  10. Anke Wolfs
  11. Elisa Wubs
  12. Larissa Wubs

 

Jongens 11a

Gerben Meems
Wouter Spaans
Ernst-Jan Bakker

  1. Pepijn Eefsting
  2. Alexander Harders
  3. Bram Migchels
  4. Jan Wessels
  5. Niek Wolfs
  6. Wouter Wubs

 

Jongens 11b

Gerko Scheper
Mark Fissering
Tim Buist

  1. Brian Duimering
  2. Bram Hilverts
  3. Joran Hilverts
  4. Stefan Meesters
  5. Steijn Rengers
  6. Jelle Visser

 

Meisjes 12a

Laura Hauke
Marije Hommes

  1. Zoë Deiman
  2. Anne Eelsing
  3. Megan Meinds
  4. Thirza Joosten
  5. Sterre Kempers
  6. Nienke Meijer
  7. Danniek Meinders
  8. Anna Mulder
  9. Annelie Wever

 

Meisjes 12b

Anneloes Wonink
Henderyke Wonink

  1. Denise Bos
  2. Daniëlle Girbes
  3. Alice Hoekzema
  4. Ismay Holwerda
  5. Anouk Migchels
  6. Karlijn Nijboer
  7. Abigail Oosterhuis
  8. Janna Rijks
  9. Hester Schrik
  10. Zjanna Veldhuis
  11. Anna Wubs

 

Jongens 12a

Jos Tipker
Erwin Vieregge

  1. Pascal de Groot
  2. Robin Huls
  3. Luuk Meinders
  4. Abush de Roo
  5. Roan Stubbe
  6. Gerald Wubs
  7. Reint Jan Wubs 

 

Jongens 12b

Gerbrand Spaans
Albert Kruize

  1. Ruben Buist
  2. Yannick Freitag
  3. Jesse Hilgenga
  4. Drazic van der Lingen
  5. Jasper Luring
  6. Nikki Oosterveld
  7. Marwin Raatjes
  8. Ilyas Schra