Groepsindeling 2016

Meisjes 5a
Eline Potze
Nadine van der Laan
Sanne de Jong

1.      Nienke Brugge

2.      Manin van der Heide

3.      Floor Koerts

4.      Anna-Sophie Scholtens

5.      Lisette Wever

6.      Janna Wesseling

7.      Delaja Wind

8.      Anna Wubs

9.      Tessa Wubs

 

Meisjes 5b
Riët Wubs
Ilse de Jong
Riana Heun

1.      Julia Brugge

2.      Danisya Hadders

3.      Maartje Kiel

4.      Annet Looden

5.      Ester Raveling

6.      Celina Sassen

7.      Lisa Scheper

8.      Rianne Timpener

9.      Isha Volders

 

Jongens 5a
Maico Hommes
Marije Hommes
Kim Geertsema

1.      Daan Bicker

2.      Sil Bijl

3.      Daan Brugge

4.      Niek Buist

5.      Judah van der Heide

6.      Teis Huiges

7.      Quinten Peper

8.      Jorian Vloo

 

Jongens 5b
Sanne Folkers
Darien Velthuis
Irene Bruggers

1.      Werner Horenga

2.      Maarten Kruiter

3.      Nathan Louwdijk

4.      Jesper Nijboer

5.      Loran Paap

6.      Daan Ploeger

7.      Jasper Ploeger

8.      Giel Sterenborg

 

Meisjes 6
Jasmijn Poelman
Ilse Lantinga
Esmee Jonker

1.      Naomi Moed

2.      Esmee Peper

3.      Lian Schaap

4.      Noralie Slaar

5.      Danita Wessels

6.      Magret Wolfs

 

 

Jongens 6
Julia Mulder
Lotte Huls
Marije Volders

1.      Mark Harkema

2.      Douwe Migchels

3.      Chris Mulder

4.      Marthijn Scholtens

5.      Milan Smit

6.      Bas Wubs

 

Meisjes 7
Tirza Hemmen
Annemarijn Smith
Martine Wubs

1.      Marielle Groenhof

2.      Hannah van der Heide

3.      Jasmijn Koerts

4.      Hannah Kroezen

5.      Sanne Meesters

6.      Heidi Migchels

7.      Rianke Migchels

8.      Talitha Nijboer

9.      Tess Raveling

10.  Esther Timpener

11.  Annelie Vloo

12.  Dianne Wubs

 

Jongens 7
Jelle de Vries
Ruben Smith
Tim Buist

1.      Seth Bijl

2.      Tijn Eelsing

3.      Sander Geertsema

4.      Roan Hilverts

5.      Bertus Huttinga

6.      Robert Koskamp

7.      Jowan Loves

8.      Arjen Sterenborg

9.      Gideon Volders

10.  Evan Wesseling

11.  Damian Wind

12.  Wilco Wubs

 

Meisjes 8
Bianca Hulzebos
Zhuzhan Valstar

1.      Jolien Buitenhuis

3.      Janiek de Groot

4.      Senna Holwerda

5.      Jolien Louwdijk

6.      Elise Luring

7.      Irene Migchels

8.      Laura Migchels

9.      Denise Sassen

10.  Marthe Slaar



 

Jongens 8
Giel Bruining
Gijs Prins
Michel Beikes

1.      Lars Hooiveld

2.      Gerben Kruiter

3.      Natan Moed

4.      Thijs Mulder

5.      Ruben Ploeger

6.      Robin Smit

7.      Ivar Stubbe

8.      Milan Tempel

9.      Bart Visser

10.  Arjen Wever

11.  Jarno Wever

12.  Mike Wubs

 

Meisjes 9
Carola Raatjes
Manon Jaegers
Melissa Hulzebos

1.      Lisa Eelsing

2.      Savanja Ekhart

3.      Marianne Geertsema

4.      Naomi Geertsema

5.      Noa Lyn Holwerda

6.      Rianne Hoving

7.      Benthe Kip

8.      Gina Looden

9.      Annelie Marsman

10.  Jorinde Nijboer

11.  Eva Prins

12.  Dian Sterenborg

13.  Maybritt de Wal

 

Jongens 9
Wouter Spaans
Gerben Meems
Mark Fissering

1.      Julian Deiman

2.      Thijs Halmingh

3.      Rik Hoekzema

4.      Marijn Huls

5.      Frank van de Meent

6.      Gert Rijks

7.      Dennis Schrik

8.      Joran Sterenborg

9.      Martin Strockmeijer

10.  Gerben Wever

11.  Léon Wever

 

Meisjes 10
Hilde Spaans
Saline Lantinga
Angelien Lantinga

1.      Sissi Aartsma

2.      Marlou Buitenhuis

3.      Isa Langes

4.      Nadine Maarsingh

5.      Michelle Roelfsema

6.      Wendy Wiegman

7.      Anke Wolfs

8.      Elisa Wubs

9.      Larissa Wubs

 

Jongens 10a
Elyn Prins
Ties Bruining
Sven Jaegers

1.      Pepijn Eefsting

2.      Damian van Haasen

3.      Alexander Harders

4.      Ruben Moed

5.      Pepijn Slaar

6.      Jelle Visser

7.      Jan Wessels

8.      Niek Wolfs

9.      Wouter Wubs

 

Jongens 10b
Berjan Scheper
Martijn Kruizinga

1.      Brian Duimering

2.      Jonathan de Graaf

3.      Bram Hilverts

4.      Joran Hilverts

5.      Ruben Maarsingh

6.      Stefan Meesters

7.      Bram Migchels

8.      Rechy El Yahyaoui

 

 

Meisjes 11a
Henderyke Wonink
Anneloes Wonink
Silke van der Heide

1.      Zoë Deiman

2.      Anne Eelsing

3.      Ismay Holwerda

4.      Thirza Joosten

5.      Sterre Kempers

6.      Nienke Meijer

7.      Danniek Meinders

8.      Anna Mulder

9.      Corine Mulder

10.  Abigail Oosterhuis

11.  Annelie Wever

 

Meisjes 11b
Daniëlle Meinders
Shannon Oosterveld
Anniek Elzen

 1.      Denise Bos

2.      Daniëlle Girbes

3.      Alice Hoekzema

4.   Ismay Holwerda

5.      Anouk Migchels

6.      Karlijn Nijboer

7.      Janna Rijks

8.      Jacqueline Roelfsema

9.      Hester Schrik

10.   Zjanna Veldhuis

11.  Anna Wubs

 

Jongens 11a
José Veldhuis
Paulien Veldhuis

1.      Robin Huls

2.      Gabion Huttinga

3.      Eddy Kruize

4.      Luuk Meinders

5.      Abush de Roo

6.      Roan Stubbe

7.      Gerald Wubs

8.      Reint-Jan Wubs

 

Jongens 11b
Pascal Hilgenga
Erwin Vieregge

1.      Ruben Buist

2.      Yannick Freitag

3.      Pascal de Groot

4.      Jesse Hilgenga

5.      Wander Huls

6.      Drazic van der Lingen

7.      Jasper Luring

8.      Nikki Oosterveld

9.      Marwin Raatjes

 

Meisjes 12a
Jeroen Fissering
Jos Tipker

1.      Sam Beens

2.      Esmée  Buitenhuis

3.      Tessa Heidekamp

4.      Anniek Migchels

5.      Jonneke de Roo

6.      Carlijne Rozema

7.      Marion Wever

8.      Meike Wubs

9.      Tessa Wubs

 

Meisjes 12b
Laura Hauke
Darien Deuring

1.      Marte Bruining

2.      Myrthe Jonker

3.      Silke Kip

4.      Richelle van der Laan

5.      Hannah Meedendorp

6.      Miren Nieuwenhuis

7.      Maaike Reints

8.      Liset Speelman

 

Jongens 12
Albert Kruize
Gerbrand Spaans

1.      David Veendorp

2.      Lars Migchels

3.      Sander Jansen

4.      Arjen Velthuis

5.      Mart Wilzing

6.      Kevin Wubs