Indeling Vakantiespelweek 2023
Meisjes 5
Leiding: Elise Luring, Janiek de Groot, Evan Wesseling
- Bente Draadjer
- Anouk Jonker
- Sarah van der Bijl
- Lotte Strockmeijer
- Linde Streuding
- Mila Wilzing
- Marthe van der Heide
- Elbrig Wubs
- Heidi Boels
- Joanne Hoekzema
Jongens 5
Leiding: Benthe Kip, Megan Meinds
- Joël Vloo
- Noah Buitelaar
- Jelte Boels
- Tobias Postema
- Tije Raveling
- Kester Douglas Vink
- Luuk Buist
- Aaron van Lottum
- Jurre Bos
- Jurgen Strockmeijer
Meisjes 6A
Leiding: Monique Flierman, Wynette Wubs
- Esmay Nonkes
- Ella Wessels
- Esmee Wubs
- Amber Sterenborg
- Lieke Paasse
- Annemijn Wessels
- Amy Scholtens
Meisjes 6B
Leiding: Jorinde Nijboer, Noa Lynn Holwerda, Melanie Geertsema
- Marlies de Leede
- Nadine Bruggers
- Mirthe Meijer
- Jasmijn Spelde
- Linn Wilzing
- Noé Meinders
- Fleur Timmer
- Janine Lukens
Meisjes 6C
Leiding: Marte Slaar, Senna Holwerda
- Marèl Veldhuis
- Leonie Schutter
- Lauren Wubs
- Joyce Wind
- Evy Behling
- Lotte Haneman
Jongens 6
Leiding: Laura Stukje, Jasmine Haaijer
- Jurian Loves
- Stef Bont
- Jan Huiges
- Finn Schenkel
- Daan Slot
- Judah Smit
- Arne Pumple
Meisjes 7A
Leiding: Anna Mulder, Floor Geertsema
- Jarinthe Eeuwema
- Suze Wubs
- Sanne Wubs
- Mariët Huiting
- Elin Draadjer
- Evelyn Wever
- Dana Eelsing
- Amy Buist
Meisjes 7B
Leiding: Danielle Girbes, Karlijn Nijboer, Jasmijn Koerts
- Marloes Jonker
- Anna Strockmeijer
- Noa Volders
- Iris Kampinga
- Sanne Boels
- Eleanor Postema
- Amy van Heybeek
- Fleur van der Bijl
- Shakila Vos
Jongens 7A
Leiding: Corine Mulder, Anne Eelsing
- Marijn Vos
- Job Boers
- Anne van der Heide
- Lars Moorlag
- Yvar de Goede
- Bode Bessembinders
- Harmen Bessembinders
Jongens 7B
Leiding: Maurice van Staalduinen, Harmjan Strockmeijer
- Daan Boels
- Giel Raveling
- Manuel Wubs
- Harm Wever
- Diederik Uil
- Jayden Jans
- Jeftha van der Heide
- Milan Hiethaar
Meisjes 8
Leiding: Lisa Eelsing, Gerben Wever, Esther Timpener
- Melissa Roelfsema
- Annelie Brugge
- Esmee Strockmeijer
- Thijsje Kiel
- Zoë van Heybeek
- Rachel Brugge
- Merle Boels
- Brenda Roelfsema
- Ella Boels
Jongens 8
Leiding: Roan Stubbe, Gert-Jan Bouwland, Jesse Buist
- Roan Smit
- Floris Schaffelaars
- Duncan Nieuwenhuis
- Niek Raveling
- Jesse Kruiter
- Laura Wever
- Armin Paap
- Malte Pumple
- Desley Lutjeboer
- Merijn Streuding
- Sven Venema
- Pepijn Briedé
Meisjes 9
Leiding: Maaike Reints, Silke Kip, Miren Nieuwenhuis
- Noor Brugge
- Vera Timpener
- Elize Bessembinders
- Nienke Tuinstra
- Annesofie Uil
- Jorinde Huiting
- Maud Bijl
- Liset Wolfs
- Feline Koerts
- Wendel Wubs
- Judith Sterenborg
- Lotte Huizing
- Floor Huiting
- Joske Harkema
Jongens 9
Leiding: Sebastijan de Graaf, Lisanne Bloem, Nikki Oosterveld
- Noah Wessels
- Arie Kiel
- Boaz van der Heide
- Brent Schaap
- Collin Holwerda
- Vigo Bont
- Raul Mulder
- Tom Kaptein
- Jarno Garbode
- Gerben Wolfs
Meisjes 10
Leiding: Eva Prins, Emma Schut, Vere Heeling
- Romée Veldhuis
- Vera Visser
- Jorien Moorlag
- Femke Spelde
- Marlien Wubs
- Fleur Boers
- Daelyn de Goede
- Linn Bicker
- Lisa Boels
- Veda Bessembinders
- Julia Scholtens
- Elianne Wever
Jongens 10
Leiding: Mart Wilzing, Lars Bekker, Rik Nijland
- Luan Eeuwema
- Jurjan Venema
- Tim Meijer
- Ruben van der Bijl
- Bart Wever
- Twan Luijf
- Berend Wesseling
- Brad Nieuwenhuis
- Adam Wessels
- Jerne van Dijk
- Sven Wubs
- Danyl van Dijk
Meisjes 11A
Leiding: Emy Kuiper, Liora Smit
- Janine Looden
- Marit Verhoeven
- Nora Scheper –
- Lotte Migchels
- Evelien Mulder
- Roos Bruggers
- Rianne Timpener
Meisjes 11B
Leiding: Laura Smith, Emma Niemeijer
- Anniek Huiting
- Emma Huiges
- Lisette Wever
- Anna Wubs
- Jolijn Hilverts
- Maartje Kiel
- Gerike Wever
- Evelien Zondag
- Lanah Holwerda
Jongens 11A
Leiding: Niek Wolfs, Stefan Meesters
- Yannick Roelfsema
- Tim Haneman
- Joas Volders
- Stijn Schaap
- Levi Smit
Jongens 11B
Leiding: Wilmer Wubs, Jelmer Wubs
-
- Remko van der Heide
- Sil Bijl
- Daan Ploeger
- Jasper Ploeger
- Bram Harkema
- Loran Paap
- Harmon Sassen
Meisjes 12A
Leiding: Vera Heidekamp, Linda Meedendorp
- Danisya Lutjeboer
- Isha Volders
- Carlijn Hiethaar
- Tessa Zondag
- Delaja Wind
- Carlijn Davids
Meisjes 12B
Leiding: Alyke Wubs, Jos Tipker
- Julia Brugge
- Annet Looden
- Tessa Wubs
- Floor Koerts
- Anna-Sophie Scholtens
- Nienke Brugge
- Lisa Scheper
- Janna Wesseling
Jongens 12
Leiding: Erwin Vieregge, Riana Heun
- Jesper Nijboer
- Daan Brugge
- Gijs Wever
- Jorian Vloo
- Fayèn Holwerda
- Arjan Wolfs
- Judah van der Heide
- Thiemen Huiting
- Teis Huiges
- Onne Wubs
- Giel Sterenborg
- Maarten Kruiter